REAL Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2720 Calle Ruiz, West Covina, CA 91792

$650,000

$639,800

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

2720 Calle Ruiz, West Covina, CA 91792

MLS# OC26035220

Listed by Jessica Zhang of Universal Elite Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4725 Flora Park WAY, Cypress, CA 90720

$1,425,000

$1,495,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt

4725 Flora Park WAY, Cypress, CA 90720

MLS# SR26074637

Listed by Mona Golastani of RE/MAX One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14432 Maryton AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

$870,000

$850,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

14432 Maryton AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# SW26059509

Listed by Marcia Sattelmaier of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1801 E Katella #4010, Anaheim, CA 92805

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath784 SqFt

1801 E Katella #4010, Anaheim, CA 92805

MLS# PW26078933

Listed by Edwin Baloloy of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
80918 Brown, 29 Palms, CA 92277

$219,000

$219,000

1 Bed1 Bath408 SqFt

80918 Brown, 29 Palms, CA 92277

MLS# CV26053022

Listed by Nadeen Zamora of REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15095 Amorose ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$715,000

$710,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,321 SqFt

15095 Amorose ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# PW25260397

Listed by Sarah Martin of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

$550,000

$550,000

1 Bed1 Bath936 SqFt

834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW26020509

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

$550,000

$550,000

0.7 Acres Lot

834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW26021511

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7113 Brentwood, Westminster, CA 92683

$840,000

$799,999

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,422 SqFt

7113 Brentwood, Westminster, CA 92683

MLS# PW26077075

Listed by Chris Kwon of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3 Wintergreen, Irvine, CA 92604

$1,080,000

$999,999

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt

3 Wintergreen, Irvine, CA 92604

MLS# PW26049847

Listed by Chris Kwon of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4926 E Glenview, Anaheim, CA 92807

$1,264,000

$1,228,000

2.9%
5 Beds2 Baths2,007 SqFt

4926 E Glenview, Anaheim, CA 92807

MLS# CV26000151

Listed by Ryan Borden of Sanctuary

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11882 Bartlett, Garden Grove, CA 92845

$1,105,000

$1,098,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt

11882 Bartlett, Garden Grove, CA 92845

MLS# PW26077853

Listed by Jennifer Tackney of GMT Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1675 W Mells, Anaheim, CA 92802

$1,340,000

$1,349,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFt

1675 W Mells, Anaheim, CA 92802

MLS# PW26037659

Listed by Vanessa Gadea of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5110 E Atherton ST #62, Long Beach, CA 90815

$525,000

$532,500

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt

5110 E Atherton ST #62, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW26016010

Listed by Ruben Sanchez of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14872 Vanguard LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

$1,375,000

$1,299,000

5.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

14872 Vanguard LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

MLS# PW26075777

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5342 36th, Riverside, CA 92509

$525,000

$524,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

5342 36th, Riverside, CA 92509

MLS# IV26036499

Listed by MICHELLE PALUSH-FLORES of HIGHLANDER REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9564 Arborglen DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

$735,000

$745,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

9564 Arborglen DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

MLS# 219145113DA

Listed by Fredy Rodriguez of eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
654 N Buttonbush, Orange, CA 92869

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt

654 N Buttonbush, Orange, CA 92869

MLS# PW26054772

Listed by Jennifer Holland of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20564 W Bluebird CT, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

$2,200,000

$2,250,000

2.2%
5 Beds6 Baths4,300 SqFt

20564 W Bluebird CT, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

MLS# OC26045406

Listed by Sam Mu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
136 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

$860,000

$869,000

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,366 SqFt

136 Pineview, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# TR26014484

Listed by Yun Jiang of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
956 Bayfield Dr., San Dimas, CA 91773

$1,160,000

$1,100,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

956 Bayfield Dr., San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# SW26062382

Listed by Victoria Maciel of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
430 E Santa Ana, Anaheim, CA 92805

$1,000,000

$995,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

430 E Santa Ana, Anaheim, CA 92805

MLS# OC26067144

Listed by Dulce Fermin of CENTURY 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1041 Derry ST, La Habra, CA 90631

$885,000

$875,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

1041 Derry ST, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW26060793

Listed by Christina Kim of New Star Realty & Investment

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14865 W Maple Ter, Panorama City, CA 91402

$655,000

$649,000

0.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,613 SqFt

14865 W Maple Ter, Panorama City, CA 91402

MLS# PW26036484

Listed by Ian Thompson of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
REAL Brokerage

Susan Raygoza

+1(714) 684-9638 realtorsusanr@gmail.com

License ID: 02127753

1420 Kettner Blvd. Ste 100, Diego, Ca, 92101, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
REAL Brokerage

Susan Raygoza

+1(714) 684-9638 realtorsusanr@gmail.com

License ID: 02127753

1420 Kettner Blvd. Ste 100, Diego, Ca, 92101, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews